Размер шрифта
A- A+
Межбуквенное растояние
Цвет сайта
A A A A
Изоображения
Дополнительно

Разделы сайта

Главная

Председатели

Председатели попечительского совета классов

Класс

Ф.И.О.

 

1 А

Межень Д.В.

Герман Илья Олегович

1 Б

Макаренко М.Н.

Строева Виктория Сергеевна

1 В

Дубовик И.М.

Тумаш Николай Геннадьевич

2 А

Визир Е.Р.

Тыванек Элеонора Романовна

2 Б

Буйвич А.В.

Макарова Татьяна Валерьевна

2 В

Бернат О.Н.

Блянк Наталия Викторовна

2 Г

Запруцкая Т.В.

Иванова Инга Александровна

3 А

Петлицкая Я.И.

Черняк Екатерина Николаевна

3 Б

Павлович А.Б.

Рябцева Елена Юрьевна

3 В

Царёва Е.В.

Швайко Оксана Анатольевна

4 А

Савченко Т.И.

Макаревич Елена Николаевна

4 Б

Бачища С.Е.

Рачковская Светлана Федоровна

4 В

Тамашенко Н.Л.

Пушило Юлия Юрьевна

5 А

Михей И.С.

Бахарь Ирина Ивановна

5 Б

Гончаров А.В.

Сарыева Анна Валентиновна

5 В

Соколов С.С.

Юрчик Ирина Владимировна

5 П

Логина Н.Л.

Трушкина Полина Владимировна

5 С

Недвецкая М.Г.

Воробьева Снежана Николаевна

6 А

Ступчик Е.И.

Красовская Ольга Валентиновна

6 Б

Адасько О.В.

Чернявская Елена Валерьевна

6 В

Костюкевич Е.И.

Карачун Алла Ивановна

6 П

Голенко Л.В.

Демичева Ирина Анатольевна

6 С

Стрелковская И.П

Лайко Ирина Владимировна

7 А

Стецко В.И.

Романюк Ольга Алексеевна

7 Б

Маркушевская Т.В.

Маковская Татьяна Михайловна

7 В

Амбражевич Т.П.

Мураш Мария Казимировна

7 П

Ленковец И.А.

Таробеш Светлана Николаевна

7 С

Лимонт О.В.

Войткевич Ольга Николаевна

8 А

Кмита О.М.

Воробей Кристина Геннадьевна

8 Б

Чакур А.Н.

Куклина Инесса Валерьевна

8 М

Полеева О.В.

Сарыева Анна Валентиновна

8 П

Контява Е.А.

Качанова Оксана Михайловна

8 С

Сульжиц О.М.

Дрозд Елена Николаевна

9 А

Кучура Н.С.

Милюша Татьяна Владимировна

9 Б

Орловская В.Н.

Циуньчик Наталья Михайловна

9 М

Недозрелова О.В.

Аржаник Елена Викторовна

9 П

Шабан А.Г.

Русина Лариса Геннадьевна

9 С

Бачища Е.В.

Вишневская Ольга Сергеевна

10А

Новик И.И.

Сапун Виктория Владимировна

10М

Осипович М.В.

Гаврикова Ольга Васильевна

10С

Волк Н.М.

ПетрушкоНаталья Вячеславовна

11А

Трубакова А.Н.

Ильюкевич Татьяна Николаевна

11М

Знаткевич В.Н.

Шукало Анна Вячеславовна

11С

Езерская Н.В.

Касюль Виктория Валерьевна