Размер шрифта
A- A+
Межбуквенное растояние
Цвет сайта
A A A A
Изоображения
Дополнительно

Разделы сайта

Главная

Председатели

Председатели попечительского совета классов

Класс 

Ф.И.О. 

 

1 А 

Савченко Т.И. 

Будейко Алла Викторовна 

1 Б 

Бачища С.Е. 

Сарыева Анна Валентиновна 

1 В 

Серединская О.С. 

Сахарова Ксения Евгеньевна 

2 А 

Межень Д.В. 

Герман Илья Олегович 

2 Б 

Койпаш И.П. 

Строева Виктория Сергеевна 

2 В 

Дубовик И.М. 

Волынец Надежда Александровна

3 А 

Визир Е.Р. 

Назаренко Ирина Валерьевна 

3 Б 

Буйвич А.В. 

Ясевич Евгения Сергеевна

3 В 

Бернат О.Н. 

Блянк Наталия Викторовна 

3 Г 

Запруцкая Т.В. 

Иванова Инга Александровна

4 А  

Петлицкая Я.И. 

Черняк Екатерина Николаевна 

4 Б 

Павлович А.Б. 

Рябцева Елена Юрьевна 

4 В 

Царёва Е.В. 

Пивоварчик Кристина Артуровна 

5 А  

Ошуркевич Е.А. 

Маковская Елена Николаевна 

5 Б 

Шнек Н.С. 

Сарыева Анна Валентиновна 

5 В 

Тамашенко Н.Л. 

Пушило Юлия Юрьевна 

5 П 

Карзан И.С. 

Плехневич Елена Александровна 

5 С 

Трубакова А.Н. 

Волчок Елена Викторовна

6 А 

Михей И.С. 

Бахарь Ирина Ивановна 

6 Б 

Гончаров А.В. 

Сарыева Анна Валентиновна 

6 В 

Соколов С.С. 

Юрчик Ирина Владимировна

6 П 

Логина Н.Л. 

Трушкина Полина Владимировна

6 С 

Тутина Л.П. 

Воробьева Снежана Николаевна 

7 А 

Ступчик Е.И. 

Карачун Алла Ивановна 

7 Б 

Адасько О.В. 

Чернявская Елена Валерьевна 

7 В 

Костюкевич Е.И. 

Парханович Ольга Александровна

7 П 

Голенко Л.В. 

Сокольчик Елена Константиновна   

7 С 

Стрелковская И.П 

Лайко Ирина Владимировна 

8 А 

Стецко В.И. 

Романюк Ольга Алексеевна 

8 Б 

Маркушевская Т.В. 

Блянк Наталия Викторовна 

8 М 

Шостак Т.С. 

Сарыева Анна Валентиновна 

8 П 

Ленковец И.А. 

Таробеш Светлана Николаевна 

8 С 

Лимонт О.В. 

Войткевич Ольга Николаевна 

9 А 

Кмита О.М. 

Воробей Кристина Геннадьевна 

9 Б 

Чакур А.Н. 

Савеня Мария Анатольевна

9 М 

Полеева О.В. 

Сарыева Анна Валентиновна 

9 П 

Контява Е.А. 

Воробей Кристина Геннадьевна

9 С 

Сульжиц О.М. 

Дрозд Елена Николаевна 

10А 

Орловская В.Н. 

Ярош Наталья Вячеславовна 

10М 

Недозрелова О.В. 

Капацевич Светлана Николаевна

10С 

Бачища Е.В. 

Лабазанова Ирина Ивановна

11А 

Новик И.И. 

Сапун Виктория Владимировна

11М 

Осипович М.В. 

Гаврикова Ольга Васильевна 

11С 

Волк Н.М. 

Петрушко Наталья Вячеславовна