Разделы сайта

Главная

Лицевые счета

Лицевые счета за пользование учебниками на 2019 - 2020 уч. год

209000001 Бельмач Руслан Андреевич 12,75 СШ 9, 3 - А
209000002 Воробей Маргарита Андреевна 6,38 СШ 9, 3 - А
209000003 Гецман Александра Юрьевна 6,38 СШ 9, 3 - А
209000004 Гибеж Ольга Сергеевна 12,75 СШ 9, 3 - А
209000005 Гиль Ульяна Дмитриевна 12,75 СШ 9, 3 - А
209000006 Дерман Глеб Игоревич 12,75 СШ 9, 3 - А
209000007 Дмитрович Даниил Дмитриевич 12,75 СШ 9, 3 - А
209000008 Довжик Максим Дмитриевич 12,75 СШ 9, 3 - А
209000009 Дудюк Андрей Николаевич 6,38 СШ 9, 3 - А
209000010 Касюль София Сергеевна 12,75 СШ 9, 3 - А
209000011 Киюк Михаил Андреевич 12,75 СШ 9, 3 - А
209000012 Куник Дарья Николаевна 6,38 СШ 9, 3 - А
209000013 Кунцевич Матвей Александрович 12,75 СШ 9, 3 - А
209000014 Макаревич Максим Денисович 12,75 СШ 9, 3 - А
209000015 Маковская Анастасия Сергеевна 12,75 СШ 9, 3 - А
209000016 Марацкий Дмитрий Денисович 6,38 СШ 9, 3 - А
209000017 Махкамбоев Шернозбек Шерзоджон Угли 12,75 СШ 9, 3 - А
209000018 Молчан Александра Витальевна 12,75 СШ 9, 3 - А
209000019 Олейникова Ксения Павловна 12,75 СШ 9, 3 - А
209000020 Павлюченко Эвелина Сергеевна 6,38 СШ 9, 3 - А
209000021 Пищ Тимофей Александрович 12,75 СШ 9, 3 - А
209000022 Прокопович Анастасия Сергеевна 12,75 СШ 9, 3 - А
209000023 Свистунович Ульяна Сергеевна 12,75 СШ 9, 3 - А
209000024 Семенюк Назар Александрович 12,75 СШ 9, 3 - А
209000025 Сечко Карина Александровна 12,75 СШ 9, 3 - А
209000026 Судник Маргарита Андреевна 12,75 СШ 9, 3 - А
209000027 Тарасенко Артемий Дмитриевич 12,75 СШ 9, 3 - А
209000028 Хлуд Анатолий Михайлович 12,75 СШ 9, 3 - А
209000029 Чернобай Егор Дмитриевич 12,75 СШ 9, 3 - А
209000030 Чугаенко Михаил Русланович 12,75 СШ 9, 3 - А
209000031 Щеглик Назар Олегович 6,38 СШ 9, 3 - А
209000032 Якубович Захар Сергеевич 12,75 СШ 9, 3 - А
209000033 Анисимов Егор Андреевич 12,75 СШ 9, 3 - Б
209000034 Аполоник Арина Александровна 12,75 СШ 9, 3 - Б
209000035 Бобковский Егор Денисович 12,75 СШ 9, 3 - Б
209000036 Бородич Дарья Дмитриевна 6,38 СШ 9, 3 - Б
209000037 Булат Артём Андреевич 12,75 СШ 9, 3 - Б
209000038 Гец Тимур Андреевич 12,75 СШ 9, 3 - Б
209000039 Глинская Полина Олеговна 12,75 СШ 9, 3 - Б
209000040 Дрозд Валерия Сергеевна 6,38 СШ 9, 3 - Б
209000041 Жилич Игнатий Павлович 6,38 СШ 9, 3 - Б
209000042 Кабраль Михаил Витальевич 12,75 СШ 9, 3 - Б
209000043 Каптур Станислав Андреевич 12,75 СШ 9, 3 - Б
209000044 Карпович Яна Юрьевна 12,75 СШ 9, 3 - Б
209000045 Кисель Валерия Николаевна 6,38 СШ 9, 3 - Б
209000046 Кисель Мирослав Артемович 6,38 СШ 9, 3 - Б
209000047 Крючков Дмитрий Константинович 12,75 СШ 9, 3 - Б
209000048 Кудрявцева Ангелина Михайловна 12,75 СШ 9, 3 - Б
209000049 Нарожный Анастасия Витальевна 12,75 СШ 9, 3 - Б
209000050 Павловская Ангелина Александровна 12,75 СШ 9, 3 - Б
209000051 Петрукевич Матвей Николаевич 12,75 СШ 9, 3 - Б
209000052 Пигулевская София Аркадьевна 12,75 СШ 9, 3 - Б
209000053 Пилинога Екатерина Александровна 12,75 СШ 9, 3 - Б
209000054 Прозорович Матвей Александрович 12,75 СШ 9, 3 - Б
209000055 Рачковская Дарья Витальевна 12,75 СШ 9, 3 - Б
209000056 Савосько Яна Юрьевна 6,38 СШ 9, 3 - Б
209000057 Сарыев Макар Сергеевич 6,38 СШ 9, 3 - Б
209000058 Сергей Кирилл Павлович 12,75 СШ 9, 3 - Б
209000059 Ус Ксения Александровна 12,75 СШ 9, 3 - Б
209000060 Чешко Егор Дмитриевич 12,75 СШ 9, 3 - Б
209000061 Шлейко Кира Викторовна 12,75 СШ 9, 3 - Б
209000062 Шершнёва Милана Сергеевна 12,75 СШ 9, 3 - Б 
209000063 Андронов Роман Дмитриевич 12,75 СШ 9, 4 - А
209000064 Антоник Артем Иванович 6,38 СШ 9, 4 - А
209000065 Антоник Максим Иванович 6,38 СШ 9, 4 - А
209000066 Бабичко Ярослав Александрович 12,75 СШ 9, 4 - А
209000067 Бахарь Арсений Денисович 12,75 СШ 9, 4 - А
209000068 Буян Егор Русланович 12,75 СШ 9, 4 - А
209000069 Ващилко Анна Андреевна 6,38 СШ 9, 4 - А
209000070 Вечёрка Матвей Денисович 12,75 СШ 9, 4 - А
209000071 Гончарова Кира Алексеевна 12,75 СШ 9, 4 - А
209000072 Горбач Анастасия Сергеевна 12,75 СШ 9, 4 - А
209000073 Гутырчик Татьяна Андреевна 12,75 СШ 9, 4 - А
209000074 Добыш Анастасия Сергеевна 12,75 СШ 9, 4 - А
209000075 Дьяков Никита Андреевич 12,75 СШ 9, 4 - А
209000076 Жилич Семён Павлович 6,38 СШ 9, 4 - А
209000077 Забаровский Евгений Сергеевич 6,38 СШ 9, 4 - А
209000078 Кардаш Полина Андреевна 12,75 СШ 9, 4 - А
209000079 Комар Егор Павлович 6,38 СШ 9, 4 - А
209000080 Комков Денис Александрович 6,38 СШ 9, 4 - А
209000081 Леонов Артем Александрович 12,75 СШ 9, 4 - А
209000082 Мармузевич Рената Александровна 6,38 СШ 9, 4 - А
209000083 Медведик Милана Александровна 12,75 СШ 9, 4 - А
209000084 Могилевец Александр Владимирович 12,75 СШ 9, 4 - А
209000085 Ничипорук Варвара Юрьевна 12,75 СШ 9, 4 - А
209000086 Потапов Тимофей Николаевич 12,75 СШ 9, 4 - А
209000087 Пшевлоцкая Станислава Антоновна 6,38 СШ 9, 4 - А
209000088 Севрюк Пётр Иванович 12,75 СШ 9, 4 - А
209000089 Слободянникова Ева Андреевна 12,75 СШ 9, 4 - А
209000090 Тарасевич Вера Андреевна 12,75 СШ 9, 4 - А
209000091 Фаинсад Даниил Валентинович 12,75 СШ 9, 4 - А
209000092 Чернобай Михаил Евгеньевич 12,75 СШ 9, 4 - А
209000093 Шепель Егор Андреевич 12,75 СШ 9, 4 - А
209000094 Альшевич Александра Владимировна 12,75 СШ 9, 4 - Б
209000095 Анисимова Полина Андреевна 12,75 СШ 9, 4 - Б
209000096 Антоник Александр Витальевич 12,75 СШ 9, 4 - Б
209000097 Воронко Максим Сергеевич 12,75 СШ 9, 4 - Б
209000098 Галичихин Никита Евгеньевич 12,75 СШ 9, 4 - Б
209000099 Иванова Дарья Сергеевна 12,75 СШ 9, 4 - Б
209000100 Кислюк Егор Александрович 12,75 СШ 9, 4 - Б
209000101 Кочеткова Юлия Александровна 12,75 СШ 9, 4 - Б
209000102 Курлович Ульяна Дмитриевна 12,75 СШ 9, 4 - Б
209000103 Левкевич Алина Игоревна 12,75 СШ 9, 4 - Б
209000104 Матвеев Никита Алексеевич 12,75 СШ 9, 4 - Б
209000105 Матюк Наталья Александровна 12,75 СШ 9, 4 - Б
209000106 Милодовский Никита Алексеевич 6,38 СШ 9, 4 - Б
209000107 Мытюк Святослав Дмитриевич 12,75 СШ 9, 4 - Б
209000108 Нахват Анастасия Олеговна 12,75 СШ 9, 4 - Б
209000109 Никифорова Диана Денисовна 6,38 СШ 9, 4 - Б
209000110 Панцевич Злата Максимовна 12,75 СШ 9, 4 - Б
209000111 Покромович Ксения Александровна 12,75 СШ 9, 4 - Б
209000112 Пошва Кирилл Леонидович 12,75 СШ 9, 4 - Б
209000113 Рабоконь Иван Сергеевич 12,75 СШ 9, 4 - Б
209000114 Савцова Ирина Святославовна 12,75 СШ 9, 4 - Б
209000115 Сарыев Ярослав Сергеевич 6,38 СШ 9, 4 - Б
209000116 Сахон Матвей Денисович 12,75 СШ 9, 4 - Б
209000117 Спиридович Артем Иванович 12,75 СШ 9, 4 - Б
209000118 Шалавин Владислав Александрович 6,38 СШ 9, 4 - Б
209000119 Якжик Кира Юрьевна 12,75 СШ 9, 4 - Б
209000120 Абасова Алана Сергеевна 12,75 СШ 9, 5 - А
209000121 Амбражевич Анна Павловна 12,75 СШ 9, 5 - А
209000122 Булыго Ангелина Валерьевна 12,75 СШ 9, 5 - А
209000123 Ваткевич Анастасия Михайловна 12,75 СШ 9, 5 - А
209000124 Воробей Артур Андреевич 6,38 СШ 9, 5 - А
209000125 Денисенко Станислав Александрович 12,75 СШ 9, 5 - А
209000126 Карпович Никита Андреевич 12,75 СШ 9, 5 - А
209000127 Кмита Елизавета Витальевна 12,75 СШ-9, 5 - А
209000128 Костыко Илья Евгеньевич 12,75 СШ 9, 5 - А
209000129 Курлович Иван Дмитриевич 12,75 СШ 9, 5 - А
209000130 Луцко Валерия Денисовна 12,75 СШ 9, 5 - А
209000131 Малуха Макар Викторович 12,75 СШ 9, 5 - А
209000132 Мельников Степан Андреевич 12,75 СШ 9, 5 - А
209000133 Павлюченко Андрей Сергеевич 6,38 СШ 9, 5 - А
209000134 Полыко Валерия Дмитриевна 12,75 СШ 9, 5 - А
209000135 Примшиц Ангелина Владимировна 12,75 СШ 9, 5 - А
209000136 Рутковская Полина Алексеевна 12,75 СШ 9, 5 - А
209000137 Рутковский Павел Алексеевич 12,75 СШ 9, 5 - А
209000138 Савось Вячеслав Вячеславович 12,75 СШ 9, 5 - А
209000139 Семенюк Александра Олеговна 6,38 СШ 9, 5 - А
209000140 Семенюк Арина Александровна 12,75 СШ 9, 5 - А
209000141 Терешко Сергей Русланович 12,75 СШ 9, 5 - А
209000142 Хитрик Дарья Геннадьевна 12,75 СШ 9, 5 - А
209000143 Юшкевич Арина Павловна 12,75 СШ 9, 5 - А
209000144 Якубек Карина Алексеевна 12,75 СШ 9, 5 - А
209000145 Яскевич Никита Сергеевич 12,75 СШ 9, 5 - А
209000146 Вадейко Марина Сергеевна 12,75 СШ 9, 5 - Б
209000147 Дубровская Милана Дмитриевна 6,38 СШ 9 , 5 - Б
209000148 Душенков Роман Владимирович 12,75 СШ 9, 5 - Б
209000149 Зорко Дмитрий Владимирович 12,75 СШ 9, 5 - Б
209000150 Карась Майя Владимировна 12,75 СШ 9, 5 - Б
209000151 Королько Полина Александровна 12,75 СШ 9, 5 - Б
209000152 Ладик Тимур Алексеевич 12,75 СШ 9, 5 - Б
209000153 Мозоль Тимофей Юрьевич 12,75 СШ 9, 5 - Б
209000154 Михайлова Ксения Сергеевна 12,75 СШ 9, 5 - Б
209000155 Монтик София Раджевна 6,38 СШ 9, 5 - Б
209000156 Петруций Анастасия Константиновна 12,75 СШ 9, 5 - Б
209000157 Ребедак Степан Александрович 12,75 СШ 9, 5 - Б
209000158 Рылко Даниил Анатольевич 12,75 СШ 9, 5 - Б
209000159 Сакович Майя Олеговна 12,75 СШ 9, 5 - Б
209000160 Семёнова Дарья Владимировна 12,75 СШ 9, 5 - Б
209000161 Смольников Марат Витальевич 6,38 СШ 9, 5 - Б
209000162 Чернявский Евгений Вадимович 6,38 СШ 9, 5 - Б
209000163 Азевич Данила Евгеньевич 12,75 СШ 9, 5 - В
209000164 Белятко Егор Андреевич 12,75 СШ 9, 5 - В
209000165 Бертош Дарья Александровна 6,38 СШ 9, 5 - В
209000166 Волчек Мария Сергеевна 12,75 СШ 9, 5 - В
209000167 Голец Вячеслав Витальевич 12,75 СШ 9, 5 - В
209000168 Голубицкая Яна Дмитриевна 12,75 СШ 9, 5 - В
209000169 Головенко Арсений Юрьевич 12,75 СШ 9, 5 - В
209000170 Дриневский Дмитрий Александрович 12,75 СШ 9, 5 - В
209000171 Жук Егор Кириллович 12,75 СШ 9, 5 - В
209000172 Забаровская Юлия Сергеевна 6,38 СШ 9, 5 - В
209000173 Игнатенко Илья Денисович 12,75 СШ 9, 5 - В
209000174 Карачун Лариса Александровна 12,75 СШ 9, 5 - В
209000175 Коктыш Дарья Алексеевна 12,75 СШ 9, 5 - В
209000176 Кривицкий Евгений Вадимович 12,75 СШ 9, 5 - В
209000177 Кукса Иван Александрович 12,75 СШ 9, 5 - В
209000178 Плехневич Даниил Андреевич 6,38 СШ 9, 5 - В
209000179 Посохов Владислав Алексеевич 12,75 СШ 9, 5 - В
209000180 Рябцев Артём Олегович 12,75 СШ 9, 5 - В
209000181 Синкевич Арсений Николаевич 12,75 СШ 9, 5 - В
209000182 Чигринова Арина Юрьевна 12,75 СШ 9, 5 - В
209000183 Бахар Марина Евгеньевна 12,75 СШ 9, 5 - П
209000184 Булыга Виктор Евгеньевич 12,75 СШ 9, 5 - П
209000185 Бырда Егор Дмитриевич 12,75 СШ 9, 5 - П
209000186 Демичев Дмитрий Денисович 12,75 СШ 9, 5 - П
209000187 Ивакин Иван Георгиевич 12,75 СШ 9, 5 - П
209000188 Козич Арсений Ильич 12,75 СШ 9, 5 - П
209000189 Кулик Алина Дмитриевна 6,38 СШ 9, 5 - П
209000190 Кульбачный Захар Сергеевич 12,75 СШ 9, 5 - П
209000191 Макута Давид Васильевич 12,75 СШ 9, 5 - П
209000192 Маркович Иван Дмитриевич 6,38 СШ 9, 5 - П
209000193 Матийко Владислав Владимирович 12,75 СШ 9, 5 - П
209000194 Милованов Михаил Сергеевич 6,38 СШ 9, 5 - П
209000195 Михайлов Максим Игоревич 12,75 СШ 9, 5 - П
209000196 Монич Арсений Андреевич 12,75 СШ 9, 5 - П
209000197 Мохань Ульяна Леонидовна 12,75 СШ 9, 5 - П
209000198 Новожилова Снежана Петровна 6,38 СШ 9, 5 - П
209000199 Силин Денис Александрович 12,75 СШ 9, 5 - П
209000200 Сокольчик Надежда Алексеевна 12,75 СШ 9, 5 - П
209000201 Соловей Дарья Сергеевна 6,38 СШ 9, 5 - П
209000202 Федоров Всеволод Сергеевич 12,75 СШ 9, 5 - П
209000203 Хорошко Полина Дмитриевна 6,38 СШ 9, 5 - П
209000204 Шипкова Екатерина Владимировна 12,75 СШ 9, 5 - П
209000205 Антипова Ксения Андреевна 12,75 СШ 9, 5 - С
209000206 Васинкевич Михаил Валерьевич 12,75 СШ 9, 5 - С
209000207 Веленко Захар Евгеньевич 12,75 СШ 9, 5 - С
209000208 Волчецкая Карина Игоревна 12,75 СШ 9, 5 - С
209000209 Зиновенко Иван Владимирович 12,75 СШ 9, 5 - С
209000210 Ивакина Ксения Алексеевна 6,38 СШ 9, 5 - С
209000211 Казачкова Екатерина Вадимовна 12,75 СШ 9, 5 - С
209000212 Кириллов Даниил Никитич 12,75 СШ 9, 5 - С
209000213 Лайко Александра Олеговна 12,75 СШ 9, 5 - С
209000214 Павлюченко Станислав Евгеньевич 12,75 СШ 9, 5 - С
209000215 Плескацевич Дарья Андреевна 12,75 СШ 9, 5 - С
209000216 Рулинский Иван Владимирович 12,75 СШ 9, 5 - С
209000217 Сидореня Милена Александровна 12,75 СШ 9, 5 - С
209000218 Шаревич Назар Андрианович 12,75 СШ 9, 5 - С
209000219 Апанасович Назар Евгеньевич 12,75 СШ 9, 6 - А
209000220 Арнаут Арсений Дмитриевич 12,75 СШ 9, 6 - А
209000221 Белова Владислава Дмитриевна 12,75 СШ 9, 6 - А
209000222 Берег Дарья Вадимовна 12,75 СШ 9, 6 - А
209000223 Гришкин Максим Дмитриевич 12,75 СШ 9, 6 - А
209000224 Гуринович Анна Владимировна 12,75 СШ 9, 6 - А
209000225 Домбровская Анастасия Александровна 12,75 СШ 9, 6 - А
209000226 Евтух Милана Дмитриевна 12,75 СШ 9, 6 - А
209000227 Куратник Ренат Александрович 12,75 СШ 9, 6 - А
209000228 Левкевич Александр Игоревич 12,75 СШ 9, 6 - А
209000229 Малявко Арсений Николаевич 12,75 СШ 9, 6 - А
209000230 Мельникова Софья Александровна 12,75 СШ 9, 6 - А
209000231 Поздняк Софья Евгеньевна 12,75 СШ 9, 6 - А
209000232 Романюк Анастасия Алексеевна 12,75 СШ 9, 6 - А
209000233 Саута Карина Дмитриевна 6,38 СШ 9, 6 - А
209000234 Соколовский Илья Юрьевич 12,75 СШ 9, 6 - А
209000235 Фенько Дарья Фёдоровна 12,75 СШ 9, 6 - А
209000236 Хитрик Мирослава Витальевна 12,75 СШ 9, 6 - А
209000237 Хлюст Арсений Викторович 6,38 СШ 9, 6 - А
209000238 Цыган Милана Александровна 12,75 СШ 9, 6 - А
209000239 Швец Виктория Игоревна 12,75 СШ 9, 6 - А
209000240 Якшук Виктория Дмитриевна 12,75 СШ 9, 6 - А
209000241 Баканов Вадим Дмитриевич 12,75 СШ 9, 6 - Б
209000242 Бородич Милана Валерьевна 6,38 СШ 9, 6 - Б
209000243 Бояровская Анастасия Сергеевна 12,75 СШ 9, 6 - Б
209000244 Будейко Максим Александрович 12,75 СШ 9, 6 - Б
209000245 Войтехович Константин Васильевич 6,38 СШ 9, 6 - Б
209000246 Горлов Владислав Васильевич 12,75 СШ 9, 6 - Б
209000247 Долина Виктория Вячеславовна 12,75 СШ 9, 6 - Б
209000248 Дудюк Егор Николаевич 6,38 СШ 9, 6 - Б
209000249 Зайко Алексей Сергеевич 12,75 СШ 9, 6 - Б
209000250 Кужба Максим Алексеевич 12,75 СШ 9, 6 - Б
209000251 Линкун Эмилия Евгеньевна 6,38 СШ 9, 6 - Б
209000252 Маковский Евгений Сергеевич 12,75 СШ 9, 6 - Б
209000253 Пахольчик Даниил Александрович 12,75 СШ 9, 6 - Б
209000254 Ракуть Максим Юрьевич 12,75 СШ 9, 6 - Б
209000255 Соболь Алексей Александрович 12,75 СШ 9, 6 - Б
209000256 Сонец Антон Андреевич 12,75 СШ 9, 6 - Б
209000257 Тимофеева Ксения Дмитриевна 12,75 СШ 9, 6 - Б
209000258 Фокин Илья Витальевич 6,38 СШ 9, 6 - Б
209000259 Шалавин Даниил Александрович 6,38 СШ 9, 6 - Б
209000260 Яцкевич Анастасия Сергеевна 12,75 СШ 9, 6 - Б
209000261 Бабушкин Николай Александрович 12,75 СШ 9, 6 - В
209000262 Бигель Дарья Александровна 12,75 СШ 9, 6 - В
209000263 Виноградов Герман Витальевич 12,75 СШ 9, 6 - В
209000264 Волчек Владислав Александрович 12,75 СШ 9, 6 - В
209000265 Горда Глеб Олегович 12,75 СШ 9, 6 - В
209000266 Ковалько Владислав Сергеевич 12,75 СШ 9, 6 - В
209000267 Криваль Ангелина Сергеевна 12,75 СШ 9, 6 - В
209000268 Махахей Владислав Артёмович 6,38 СШ 9, 6 - В
209000269 Мураш Дарья Яна Леонидовна 12,75 СШ 9, 6 - В
209000270 Новиков Владислав Андреевич 12,75 СШ 9, 6 - В
209000271 Римша Ангелина Андреевна 12,75 СШ 9, 6 - В
209000272 Сарыева Елена Сергеевна 6,38 СШ 9, 6 - В
209000273 Талерчик Анастасия Александровна 6,38 СШ 9, 6 - В
209000274 Тумаш Дарья Михайловна 12,75 СШ 9, 6 - В
209000275 Халупко Андрей Васильевич 12,75 СШ 9, 6 - В
209000276 Ходор Егор Григорьевич 12,75 СШ 9, 6 - В
209000277 Храмцов Дмитрий Вячеславович 12,75 СШ 9, 6 - В
209000278 Щуревич Мурат Кириллович 12,75 СШ 9, 6 - В
209000279 Васильчик Илья Дмитриевич 12,75 СШ 9, 6 - П
209000280 Гутырчик Антон Денисович 6,38 СШ 9, 6 - П
209000281 Добыш Матвей Юрьевич 12,75 СШ 9, 6 - П
209000282 Домаш Сергей Александрович 12,75 СШ 9, 6 - П
209000283 Дубицкий Артём Игоревич 12,75 СШ 9, 6 - П
209000284 Загорская Полина Юрьевна 12,75 СШ 9, 6 - П
209000285 Караим Вера Дмитриевна 12,75 СШ 9, 6 - П
209000286 Квасов Константин Дмитриевич 12,75 СШ 9, 6 - П
209000287 Лайко Милана Олеговна 12,75 СШ 9, 6 - П
209000288 Маковский Егор Семёнович 6,38 СШ 9, 6 - П
209000289 Мять Андрей Витальевич 12,75 СШ 9, 6 - П
209000290 Найда Татьяна Валерьевна 12,75 СШ 9, 6 - П
209000291 Пашкевич Владислав Олегович 12,75 СШ 9, 6 - П
209000292 Пашкевич Павел Олегович 12,75 СШ 9, 6 - П
209000293 Полойко Елизавета Владимировна 12,75 СШ 9, 6- П
209000294 Савосько Ангелина Юрьевна 6,38 СШ 9, 6 - П
209000295 Сигейкина Владислава Олеговна 12,75 СШ 9, 6 - П
209000296 Скопец Александра Игоревна 12,75 СШ 9, 6 - С
209000297 Таробеш Артём Владимирович 12,75 СШ 9, 6 - П
209000298 Цыганек Мария Максимовна 6,38 СШ 9, 6 - П
209000299 Шестак Анна Сергеевна 6,38 СШ 9, 6 - П
209000300 Шишковская Виолетта Вячеславовна 12,75 СШ 9, 6 - П
209000301 Алексеевич Андрей Викторович 6,38 СШ 9, 6 - С
209000302 Бигель Валерия Сергеевна 12,75 СШ 9, 6 - С
209000303 Бобко Николай Валентинович 12,75 СШ 9, 6 - С
209000304 Бычков Евгений Сергеевич 12,75 СШ 9, 6 - С
209000305 Войткевич Кирилл Андреевич 12,75 СШ 9, 6 - С
209000306 Волуевич Антон Валерьевич 12,75 СШ 9, 6 - С
209000307 Давыдов Даниил Павлович 12,75 СШ 9, 6 - С
209000308 Дресманис Артур Игоревич 6,38 СШ 9, 6 - С
209000309 Дробыш Валерия Вадимовна 6,38 СШ 9, 6 - С
209000310 Евлаш Максим Николаевич 12,75 СШ 9, 6 - С
209000311 Зорникова Варвара Николаевна 12,75 СШ 9, 6 - С
209000312 Иванов Арсений Максимович 12,75 СШ 9, 6 - С
209000313 Калиновский Иван Олегович 6,38 СШ 9, 6 - С
209000314 Качина Дарья Юрьевна 12,75 СШ 9, 6 - С
209000315 Кирило Максим Витальевич 12,75 СШ 9, 6 - С
209000316 Короб Глеб Андреевич 12,75 СШ 9, 6 - С
209000317 Лисок Александра Сергеевна 12,75 СШ 9, 6 - С
209000318 Мальков Валентин Романович 12,75 СШ 9, 6 - С
209000319 Новиков Максим Андреевич 12,75 СШ 9, 6 - С
209000320 Петрушкевич Максим Юрьевич 12,75 СШ 9, 6 - С
209000321 Пономаренко Дарья Павловна 12,75 СШ 9, 6- С
209000322 Сливина Мария Геннадьевна 12,75 СШ 9, 6 - С
209000323 Сурина Василиса Максимовна 12,75 СШ 9, 6 - С
209000324 Турлай Надежда Евгеньевна 12,75 СШ 9, 6 - С
209000325 Шитикова Виолетта Владимировна 6,38 СШ 9, 6 - С
209000326 Шкерьятов Алексей Валерьевич 12,75 СШ 9, 6 - С
209000327 Ярошевич Александра Олеговна 12,75 СШ 9, 6 - С
209000328 Горбель Алексей Артёмович 12,75 СШ 9, 7- А
209000329 Гордей Мария Владимировна 12,75 СШ 9, 7- А
209000330 Денисеня Елена Алексеевна 12,75 СШ 9, 7- А
209000331 Жанкевич Павел Александрович 12,75 СШ 9, 7- А
209000332 Змурщик Данила Дмитриевич 12,75 СШ 9, 7- А
209000333 Иванова Ульяна Сергеевна 6,38 СШ 9, 7- А
209000334 Каптыш Виктория Геннадьевна 12,75 СШ 9, 7- А
209000335 Клинкович Валерия Максимовна 6,38 СШ 9, 7- А
209000336 Козело Виктория Сергеевна 12,75 СШ 9, 7 - А
209000337 Павловский Вениамин Витальевич 12,75 СШ 9, 7- А
209000338 Панцевич Ярослав Максимович 12,75 СШ 9, 7- А
209000339 Пархович Алина Вадимовна 6,38 СШ 9, 7- А
209000340 Петрашевич Александр Сергеевич 12,75 СШ 9, 7 - А
209000341 Протасенко Кристина Витальевна 12,75 СШ 9, 7- А
209000342 Селёдчик Артём Сергеевич 12,75 СШ 9, 7- А
209000343 Тышляк Николай Витальевич 12,75 СШ 9, 7- А
209000344 Хованский Кирилл Юрьевич 12,75 СШ 9, 7- А
209000345 Хрипач Кирилл Андреевич 12,75 СШ 9, 7- А
209000346 Шабан Никита Анатольевич 12,75 СШ 9, 7- А
209000347 Шарапо Анна Игоревна 12,75 СШ 9, 7 - А
209000348 Шпак Илья Александрович 12,75 СШ 9, 7- А
209000349 Анисимова Анна Андреевна 6,38 СШ 9, 7- Б
209000350 Анюховская Виктория Алексеевна 12,75 СШ 9, 7- Б
209000351 Вдовидченко Денис Александрович 12,75 СШ 9, 7- Б
209000352 Исаев Алексей Дмитриевич 6,38 СШ 9, 7- Б
209000353 Куклин Станислав Дмитриевич 12,75 СШ 9, 7- Б
209000354 Лабендзкая Александра Дмитриевна 12,75 СШ 9, 7- Б
209000355 Маслова Алеся Владимировна 6,38 СШ 9, 7- Б
209000356 Микула Глеб Андреевич 6,38 СШ 9, 7- Б
209000357 Найда Анастасия Дмитриевна 12,75 СШ 9, 7 - Б
209000358 Некрашевич Артур Евгеньевич 6,38 СШ 9, 7- Б
209000359 Пашкевич Марина Андреевна 6,38 СШ 9, 7- Б
209000360 Петрашевич Назар Дмитриевич 12,75 СШ 9, 7- Б
209000361 Сарыев Андрей Сергеевич 6,38 СШ 9, 7- Б
209000362 Семашко Арсений Дмитриевич 12,75 СШ 9, 7- Б
209000363 Сечко Егор Александрович 12,75 СШ 9, 7- Б
209000364 Степанов Максим Сергеевич 12,75 СШ 9, 7- Б
209000365 Стремоус Виктория Викторовна 12,75 СШ 9, 7- Б
209000366 Стульгинскис Ярослав Андреевич 12,75 СШ 9, 7- Б
209000367 Ходор Полина Сергеевна 12,75 СШ 9, 7- Б
209000368 Циуля Римма Евгеньевна 12,75 СШ 9, 7- Б
209000369 Шапошников Даниил Юрьевич 6,38 СШ 9, 7- Б
209000370 Шода Полина Олеговна 12,75 СШ 9, 7- Б
209000371 Андриянчик Ян Александрович 12,75 СШ 9, 7 - В
209000372 Василевич Даниил Александрович 12,75 СШ 9, 7- В
209000373 Ващенко Полина Вадимовна 12,75 СШ 9, 7- В
209000374 Воробей Артём Андреевич 6,38 СШ 9, 7- В
209000375 Дорошкевич Антон Павлович 12,75 СШ 9, 7- В
209000376 Дрозд Ульяна Сергеевна 6,38 СШ 9, 7- В
209000377 Егоров Антон Денисович 12,75 СШ 9, 7- В
209000378 Калоша Ксения Денисовна 12,75 СШ 9, 7- В
209000379 Кучура Илья Игоревич 12,75 СШ 9, 7- В
209000380 Павловская Кира Олеговна 12,75 СШ 9, 7- В
209000381 Примшиц Роман Владимирович 12,75 СШ 9, 7- В
209000382 Рацук Арина Дмитриевна 12,75 СШ 9, 7- В
209000383 Саутин Эдуард Алексеевич 12,75 СШ 9, 7- В
209000384 Семенюк Вера Олеговна 6,38 СШ 9, 7- В
209000385 Славникова Александра Евгеньевна 12,75 СШ 9, 7- В
209000386 Стромская Ксения Евгеньевна 12,75 СШ 9, 7- В
209000387 Тумаш Павел Михайлович 12,75 СШ 9, 7- В
209000388 Фаворская Валерия Станиславовна 12,75 СШ 9, 7- В
209000389 Хвойницкая София Олеговна 12,75 СШ 9, 7- В
209000390 Ходор Артём Андреевич 12,75 СШ 9, 7- В
209000391 Чимбаевич Антон Евгеньевич 12,75 СШ 9, 7- В
209000392 Чиркун Анастасия Андреевна 6,38 СШ 9, 7- В
209000393 Бурбицкий Алексей Сергеевич 12,75 СШ 9, 7 - П
209000394 Гончар Иван Сергееич 6,38 СШ 9, 7 - П
209000395 Горбунов Илья Алексеевич 12,75 СШ 9, 7 - П
209000396 Гринкевич Владислав Витальевич 6,38 СШ 9, 7 - П
209000397 Грицевич Полина Витальевна 12,75 СШ 9, 7 - П
209000398 Дмитренко Никита Владимирович 12,75 СШ 9, 7 - П
209000399 Егорова Елизавета Дмитриевна 12,75 СШ 9, 7 - П
209000400 Калач Виктор Евгеньевич 12,75 СШ 9, 7 - П
209000401 Качанов Алексей Витальевич 12,75 СШ 9, 7 - П
209000402 Киселёв Никита Владимирович 12,75 СШ 9, 7 - П
209000403 Кисель Александра Артёмовна 6,38 СШ 9, 7 - П
209000404 Кондратович Дмитрий Романович 12,75 СШ 9, 7 - П
209000405 Коновалов Аким Николаевич 12,75 СШ 9, 7 - П
209000406 Крюков Дмитрий Юрьевич 6,38 СШ 9, 7 - П
209000407 Кулик Илона Дмитриевна 6,38 СШ 9, 7 - П
209000408 Ляшенко Глеб Юрьевич 12,75 СШ 9, 7 - П
209000409 Марсиков Константин Александрович 12,75 СШ 9, 7 - П
209000410 Назина Екатерина Андреевна 12,75 СШ 9, 7 - П
209000411 Рыбалкина Анна Валерьевна 12,75 СШ 9, 7 - П
209000412 Смирнова Милана Александровна 6,38 СШ 9, 7 - П
209000413 Сырица Михаил Дмитриевич 12,75 СШ 9, 7 - П
209000414 Турко Давид Дмитриевич 12,75 СШ 9, 7 - П
209000415 Цупикова Антонина Витальевна 12,75 СШ 9, 7 - П
209000416 Шавко Владислав Игоревич 12,75 СШ 9, 7 - П
209000417 Шибут Олег Алексеевич 6,38 СШ 9, 7 - П
209000418 Байрон Ульяна Витальевна 12,75 СШ 9, 7 - С
209000419 Вилента Екатерина Александровна 12,75 СШ 9, 7 - С
209000420 Вольская Полина Дмитриевна 6,38 СШ 9, 7 - С
209000421 Галецкий Даниил Денисович 6,38 СШ 9, 7 - С
209000422 Герасименя Роман Валерьевич 12,75 СШ 9, 7 - С
209000423 Дзешко Никита Вадимович 12,75 СШ 9, 7 - С
209000424 Дрозд Алина Анатольевна 12,75 СШ 9, 7 - С
209000425 Дубатовка Максим Витальевич 12,75 СШ 9, 7 - С
209000426 Елисеева Веста Олеговна 12,75 СШ 9, 7 - С
209000427 Зинкевич Кристина Дмитриевна 12,75 СШ 9, 7 - С
209000428 Ильюкевич Александра Владимировна 12,75 СШ 9, 7 - С
209000429 Кандыбович Снежана Борисовна 12,75 СШ 9, 7 - С
209000430 Кислюк Александра Геннадьевна 12,75 СШ 9, 7 - С
209000431 Клевец Натислав Викторович 6,38 СШ 9, 7 - С
209000432 Климашевский Евгений Дмитриевич 12,75 СШ 9, 7 - С
209000433 Козловский Кирилл Викторович 12,75 СШ 9, 7 - С
209000434 Метелица Егор Александрович 12,75 СШ 9, 7 - С
209000435 Молчанова Ульяна Денисовна 12,75 СШ 9, 7 - С
209000436 Мять Мелания Дмитриевна 12,75 СШ 9, 7 - С
209000437 Плескач Данила Валерьевич 12,75 СШ 9, 7 - С
209000438 Рылко Аделина Дмитриевна 12,75 СШ 9, 7 - С
209000439 Усова Анна Денисовна 12,75 СШ 9, 7 - С
209000440 Черенкевич Александра Андреевна 12,75 СШ 9, 7 - С
209000441 Чигрина Анастасия Руслановна 12,75 СШ 9, 7 - С
209000442 Януть Илона Сергеевна 6,38 СШ 9, 7 - С
209000443 Андрющенко Полина Сергеевна 12,75 СШ 9, 8 - А
209000444 Беганская Анастасия Дмитриевна 12,75 СШ 9, 8 - А
209000445 Бертош Кирилл Александрович 6,38 СШ 9, 8 - А
209000446 Бурба Ксения Викторовна 12,75 СШ 9, 8 - А
209000447 Виноград Александр Сергеевич 12,75 СШ 9, 8 - А
209000448 Головач Татьяна Витальевна 12,75 СШ 9, 8 - А
209000449 Жук Дарья Дмитриевна 12,75 СШ 9, 8 - А
209000450 Кравченя Анастасия Сергеевна 12,75 СШ 9, 8 - А
209000451 Кронда Матвей Дмитриевич 12,75 СШ 9, 8 - А
209000452 Куратник Вероника Павловна 12,75 СШ 9, 8 - А
209000453 Лагутенко Илья Геннадьевич 6,38 СШ 9, 8 - А
209000454 Махкамбоев Дилзоджон Шерзоджон Угли 12,75 СШ 9, 8 - А
209000455 Милюша Дарья Алексеевна 12,75 СШ 9, 8 - А
209000456 Покало Анна Николаевна 12,75 СШ 9, 8 - А
209000457 Теплова Дарья Валентиновна 12,75 СШ 9, 8 - А
209000458 Хоровец Василий Фёдорович 12,75 СШ 9, 8- А
209000459 Федорович Илья Шафранович 12,75 СШ 9, 8- А
209000460 Булат Виктория Андреевна 12,75 СШ 9, 8 - Б
209000461 Гецман Анастасия Юрьевна 6,38 СШ 9, 8 - Б
209000462 Голубицкая Владислава Дмитриевна 12,75 СШ 9, 8 - Б
209000463 Жернак Дарья Анатольевна 12,75 СШ 9, 8 - Б
209000464 Казей Глеб Максимович 12,75 СШ 9, 8 - Б
209000465 Крайний Дмитрий Валерьевич 12,75 СШ 9, 8 - Б
209000466 Крутько Алеся Алексеевна 12,75 СШ 9, 8 - Б
209000467 Леонов Кирилл Александрович 12,75 СШ 9, 8 - Б
209000468 Лешик Иван Николаевич 12,75 СШ 9, 8 - Б
209000469 Мазан Эмилия Игоревна 12,75 СШ 9, 8 - Б
209000470 Пучко Захар Олегович 12,75 СШ 9, 8 - Б
209000471 Романюк Виктория Андреевна 6,38 СШ 9, 8 - Б
209000472 Савосько Дарья Александровна 6,38 СШ 9, 8 - Б
209000473 Сайко Владислав Станиславович 12,75 СШ 9, 8 - Б
209000474 Сорокин Давид Александрович 12,75 СШ 9, 8 - Б
209000475 Трофимович Александр Витальевич 12,75 СШ 9, 8- Б
209000476 Циуньчык Анастасия Игоревна 12,75 СШ 9, 8 - Б
209000477 Челядко Павел Михайлович 12,75 СШ 9, 8 - Б
209000478 Ярош Виктория Андреевна 12,75 СШ 9, 8 - Б
209000479 Аржаник Варвара Сергеевна 12,75 СШ 9, 8 - М
209000480 Бузук Даниил Андреевич 12,75 СШ 9, 8 - М
209000481 Ващило Полина Владимировна 6,38 СШ 9, 8 - М
209000482 Горелик Злата Александровна 12,75 СШ 9, 8 - М
209000483 Гридюшко Иван Леонидович 12,75 СШ 9, 8 - М
209000484 Дедович Денис Николаевич 12,75 СШ 9, 8 - М
209000485 Диюк София Ильинична 6,38 СШ 9, 8 - М
209000486 Капацевич Виктория Игоревна 12,75 СШ 9, 8 - М
209000487 Клевец Никита Викторович 6,38 СШ 9, 8 - М
209000488 Ковалёва Карина Юрьевна 12,75 СШ 9, 8 - М
209000489 Козловский Егор Олегович 12,75 СШ 9, 8 - М
209000490 Конохов Роман Алексеевич 12,75 СШ 9, 8 - М
209000491 Лайша Алина Алексеевна 12,75 СШ 9, 8 - М
209000492 Мельникова Анна Вадимовна 12,75 СШ 9, 8 - М
209000493 Наумик Алина Сергеевна 6,38 СШ 9, 8 - М
209000494 Панащик Вячеслав Алексеевич 12,75 СШ 9, 8 - М
209000495 Парийчук Александра Ивановна 6,38 СШ 9, 8 - М
209000496 Пась Арсений Вячеславович 12,75 СШ 9, 8 - М
209000497 Плиско Карина Анатольевна 12,75 СШ 9, 8 - М
209000498 Пухальский Юлиан Сергеевич 12,75 СШ 9, 8 - М
209000499 Рак Валерия Сергеевна 12,75 СШ 9, 8 - М
209000500 Савось Ксения Александровна 12,75 СШ 9, 8 - М
209000501 Сакович Юрий Анатольевич 12,75 СШ 9, 8 - М
209000502 Сидорик Даниил Александрович 12,75 СШ 9, 8 - М
209000503 Станкевич Ксения Александровна 6,38 СШ 9, 8 - М
209000504 Шестак Максим Витальевич 12,75 СШ 9, 8 - М
209000505 Федюк Дарья Валерьевна 12,75 СШ 9, 8 - М
209000506 Батура Данила Михайлович 6,38 СШ 9, 8 - С
209000507 Васильев Марк Игоревич 12,75 СШ 9, 8 - С
209000508 Вишневский Владислав Сергеевич 6,38 СШ 9, 8 - С
209000509 Ефимов Никита Леонидович 12,75 СШ 9, 8 - С
209000510 Жигар Юлия Сергеевна 12,75 СШ 9, 8 - С
209000511 Житко Артём Олегович 12,75 СШ 9, 8 - С
209000512 Короб Роман Александрович 12,75 СШ 9, 8 - С
209000513 Лабазанов Иван Игоревич 12,75 СШ 9, 8 - С
209000514 Лелеко Владислав Дмитриевич 12,75 СШ 9, 8 - С
209000515 Ловлин Матвей Сергеевич 12,75 СШ 9, 8 - С
209000516 Лютикова Марья Михайловна 6,38 СШ 9, 8 - С
209000517 Плескач Илья Валерьевич 12,75 СШ 9, 8 - С
209000518 Полозюк Полина Николаевна 12,75 СШ 9, 8 - С
209000519 Савостьяник Ульяна Фёдоровна 12,75 СШ 9, 8 - С
209000520 Станкевич Александр Александрович 6,38 СШ 9, 8 - С
209000521 Станкевич Мария Александровна 6,38 СШ 9, 8 - С
209000522 Столяр Станислав Евгеньевич 12,75 СШ 9, 8 - С
209000523 Филончик Матвей Витальевич 12,75 СШ 9, 8 - С
209000524 Чугур Никита Ярославович 6,38 СШ 9, 8 - С
209000525 Шибун Игорь Иванович 6,38 СШ 9, 8 - С
209000526 Ярош Никита Сергеевич 12,75 СШ 9, 8 - С
209000527 Акула Анна Андреевна 12,75 СШ 9, 8- П
209000528 Бородич Александра Валерьевна 6,38 СШ 9, 8- П
209000529 Бугаева Юлия Витальевна 12,75 СШ 9, 8- П
209000530 Бушуева Полина Руслановна 12,75 СШ 9, 8- П
209000531 Гольдберг Матвей Андреевич 12,75 СШ 9, 8- П
209000532 Иншаков Ростислав Алексеевич 12,75 СШ 9, 8- П
209000533 Лысеня Софья Андреевна 12,75 СШ 9, 8 - П
209000534 Макута Богдан Васильевич 12,75 СШ 9, 8- П
209000535 Малофеева Елизавета Денисовна 12,75 СШ 9, 8- П
209000536 Ничипор Ефим Михайлович 12,75 СШ 9, 8- П
209000537 Павловский Роман Евгеньевич 12,75 СШ 9, 8- П
209000538 Петрова Дарья Павловна 12,75 СШ 9, 8 - С
209000539 Пилецкая Виолетта Сергеевна 12,75 СШ 9, 8- П
209000540 Полулех Ксения Владимировна 12,75 СШ 9, 8- П
209000541 Рубан Мария Сергеевна 12,75 СШ 9, 8- П
209000542 Цуба Матвей Павлович 12,75 СШ 9, 8 - П
209000543 Швед Карина Алексеевна 6,38 СШ 9, 8- П
209000544 Шило Всеслав Валерьевич 12,75 СШ 9, 8- П
209000545 Азарко Анна Игоревна 12,75 СШ 9, 9 - А
209000546 Амелько Иван Александрович 12,75 СШ 9, 9 - А
209000547 Ананько Дарья Валерьевна 12,75 СШ 9, 9 - А
209000548 Василевская Варвара Сергеевна 12,75 СШ 9, 9 - А
209000549 Голенко Дмитрий Владимирович 12,75 СШ 9, 9 - А
209000550 Грицевич Антон Владимирович 12,75 СШ 9, 9 - А
209000551 Даниелян Роман Арменович 12,75 СШ 9, 9 - А
209000552 Ивановская Елизавета Олеговна 12,75 СШ 9, 9 - А
209000553 Кунцевич Алина Александровна 12,75 СШ 9, 9 - А
209000554 Лемешевская Валерия Юрьевна 12,75 СШ 9, 9 - А
209000555 Лемешков Роман Константинович 12,75 СШ 9, 9 - А
209000556 Позднякевич Валерия Андреевна 12,75 СШ 9, 9 - А
209000557 Поличинский Егор Сергеевич 12,75 СШ 9, 9 - А
209000558 Рубашкина Александровна Валентиновна 12,75 СШ 9, 9 - А
209000559 Русакович Виктор Сергеевич 6,38 СШ 9, 9 - А
209000560 Сапун Полина Григорьевна 12,75 СШ 9, 9 - А
209000561 Таранда Полина Витальевна 12,75 СШ 9, 9 - А
209000562 Царук Артур Николаевич 12,75 СШ 9, 9 - А
209000563 Якубович София Сергеевна 12,75 СШ 9, 9 - А
209000564 Янович Анастасия Игоревна 12,75 СШ 9, 9 - А
209000565 Денищик Алексей Сергеевич 12,75 СШ 9, 9 - Б
209000566 Званцов Кирилл Алексеевич 12,75 СШ 9, 9 - Б
209000567 Кобызь Янина Дмитриевна 12,75 СШ 9, 9 - Б
209000568 Контява Алексей Дмитриевич 6,38 СШ 9, 9 - Б
209000569 Король Владислав Игоревич 12,75 СШ 9, 9 - Б
209000570 Купцевич Данил Дмитриевич 12,75 СШ 9, 9 - Б
209000571 Лакотко Александра Петровна 12,75 СШ 9, 9 - Б
209000572 Микула Матвей Андреевич 6,38 СШ 9, 9 - Б
209000573 Микша Алеся Сергеевна 12,75 СШ 9, 9 - Б
209000574 Мишарова Мария Ярославовна 12,75 СШ 9, 9 - Б
209000575 Монджиевский Алексей Андреевич 12,75 СШ 9, 9 - Б
209000576 Савосько Артём Александрович 6,38 СШ 9, 9 - Б
209000577 Скоморох Александра Александровна 12,75 СШ 9, 9 - Б
209000578 Талерчик Александра Александровна 6,38 СШ 9, 9 - Б
209000579 Токарчик Анна Георгиевна 12,75 СШ 9, 9 - Б
209000580 Уколова Анна Александровна 12,75 СШ 9, 9 - Б
209000581 Чернобай Евгений Дмитриевич 12,75 СШ 9, 9 - Б
209000582 Ханко Валерия Владимировна 12,75 СШ 9, 9 - Б
209000583 Шешук Милана Вадимовна 12,75 СШ 9, 9 - Б
209000584 Яворский Артур Викторович 12,75 СШ 9, 9 - Б
209000585 Алимпиева Ирина Сергеевна 12,75 СШ 9, 9 - М
209000586 Бадак Александр Николаевич 12,75 СШ 9, 9 - М
209000587 Бычко Артём Евгеньевич 12,75 СШ 9, 9 - М
209000588 Гавриков Кирилл Денисович 12,75 СШ 9, 9 - М
209000589 Давыдёнок Александра Александровна 12,75 СШ 9, 9 - М
209000590 Иванов Аким Сергеевич 6,38 СШ 9, 9 - М
209000591 Колосов Артём Русланович 12,75 СШ 9, 9 - М
209000592 Космуля Александр Сергеевич 12,75 СШ 9, 9 - М
209000593 Лицкевич Диана Сергеевна 6,38 СШ 9, 9 - М
209000594 Маковский Никита Сергеевич 12,75 СШ 9, 9 - М
209000595 Малявка Даниил Олегович 12,75 СШ 9, 9 - М
209000596 Манько Даниил Андреевич 12,75 СШ 9, 9 - М
209000597 Мисюковец Александра Викторовна 12,75 СШ 9, 9 - М
209000598 Некрута Максим Викторович 12,75 СШ 9, 9 - М
209000599 Островский Матвей Николаевич 12,75 СШ 9, 9 - М
209000600 Перелыгин Илья Иванович 12,75 СШ 9, 9 - М
209000601 Приступа Артём Александрович 12,75 СШ 9, 9 - М
209000602 Рябич Никита Сергеевич 12,75 СШ 9, 9 - М
209000603 Соболь Татьяна Александровна 12,75 СШ 9, 9 - М
209000604 Сокол Евгений Алексеевич 12,75 СШ 9, 9 - М
209000605 Сороко Владислав Сергеевич 12,75 СШ 9, 9 - М
209000606 Столяревский Ян Иванович 12,75 СШ 9, 9 - М
209000607 Татаринович София Александровна 12,75 СШ 9, 9 - М
209000608 Усюкевич Вероника Юрьевна 12,75 СШ 9, 9 - М
209000609 Фокин Александр Витальевич 6,38 СШ 9, 9 - М
209000610 Хорошко Павел Дмитриевич 6,38 СШ 9, 9 - М
209000611 Храмцов Роман Вячеславович 12,75 СШ 9, 9 - М
209000612 Якубек Алиса Алексеевна 12,75 СШ 9, 9 - М
209000613 Якущик Павел Игоревич 12,75 СШ 9, 9 - М
209000614 Банкевич Есения Леонидовна 6,38 СШ 9, 9 - С
209000615 Бельмач Софья Александровна 12,75 СШ 9, 9 - С
209000616 Бернат Степан Андреевич 12,75 СШ 9, 9 - С
209000617 Варакса Дарья Дмитриевна 12,75 СШ 9, 9 - С
209000618 Василько Альгерд Алексеевич 12,75 СШ 9, 9 - С
209000619 Данисевич Максим Алексеевич 12,75 СШ 9, 9 - С
209000620 Качура Иван Игоревич 12,75 СШ 9, 9 - С
209000621 Кирик-Мостовой Владислав Николаевич 6,38 СШ 9, 9 - С
209000622 Киселёв Владислав Дмитриевич 12,75 СШ 9, 9 - С
209000623 Кислюк Ангелина Александровна 12,75 СШ 9, 9 - С
209000624 Климашевская Диана Дмитриевна 12,75 СШ 9, 9 - С
209000625 Ковальчук Виктория Николаевна 12,75 СШ 9, 9 - С
209000626 Котик Анжелика Викторовна 12,75 СШ 9, 9 - С
209000627 Лукьянчик Алексей Сергеевич 12,75 СШ 9, 9 - С
209000628 Михайлова Татьяна Сергеевна 12,75 СШ 9, 9 - С
209000629 Ракова Яна Григорьевна 12,75 СШ 9, 9 - С
209000630 Романюк Никита Андреевич 12,75 СШ 9, 9 - С
209000631 Селивон Дарья Анатольевна 12,75 СШ 9, 9 - С
209000632 Степанищева Дарья Витальевна 12,75 СШ 9, 9 - С
209000633 Урсу Анастасия Дмитриевна 12,75 СШ 9, 9 - С
209000634 Ананчик Артём Геннадьевич 12,75 СШ 9, 9 - П
209000635 Беганский Владислав Дмитриевич 12,75 СШ 9, 9 - П
209000636 Безмен Павел Валерьевич 6,38 СШ 9, 9 - П
209000637 Вареник Ирина Евгеньевна 12,75 СШ 9, 9 - П
209000638 Гловацкий Валентин Николаевич 12,75 СШ 9, 9 - П
209000639 Зятиков Алексей Витальевич 12,75 СШ 9, 9 - П
209000640 Крюков Евгений Юрьевич 6,38 СШ 9, 9 - П
209000641 Новиков Руслан Юрьевич 12,75 СШ 9, 9 - П
209000642 Петрукевич Маргарита Николаевна 12,75 СШ 9, 9 - П
209000643 Петрушко Станислав Дмитриевич 12,75 СШ 9, 9 - П
209000644 Поворозникова Елизавета Геннадьевна 12,75 СШ 9, 9 - П
209000645 Рубан Михаил Сергеевич 12,75 СШ 9, 9 - П
209000646 Ханкевич Анна Алексеевна 12,75 СШ 9, 9 - П
209000647 Шевцов Никита Геннадьевич 12,75 СШ 9, 9 - П
209000648 Шестак Артём Алексеевич 6,38 СШ 9, 9 - П
209000649 Бакович Дарья Сергеевна 12,75 СШ 9, 10 - А
209000650 Василевич Алеся Игоревна 12,75 СШ 9, 10 - А
209000651 Велюга Егор Андреевич 12,75 СШ 9, 10 - А
209000652 Гулько Арсений Михайлович 12,75 СШ 9, 10 - А
209000653 Жилич Ангелина Александровна 12,75 СШ 9, 10 - А
209000654 Иванова Полина Сергеевна 12,75 СШ 9, 10 - А
209000655 Ильюкевич Вероника Олеговна 12,75 СШ 9, 10 - А
209000656 Ковалева Карина Геннадьевна 12,75 СШ 9, 10 - А
209000657 Макаревич Мария Михайловна 12,75 СШ 9, 10 - А
209000658 Малаш Анастасия Викторовна 12,75 СШ 9, 10 - А
209000659 Махкамбоева Дилсабо Шерзоджон угли 12,75 СШ 9, 10 - А
209000660 Михмель Екатерина Андреевна 12,75 СШ 9, 10 - А
209000661 Пушуджян Дина Самвеловна 12,75 СШ 9, 10 - А
209000662 Руденок Дарья Михайловна 12,75 СШ 9, 10 - А
209000663 Севрук Илья Эдуардович 12,75 СШ 9, 10 - А
209000664 Середа Карина Вячеславовна 12,75 СШ 9, 10 - А
209000665 Слободина Виталина Александровна 12,75 СШ 9, 10 - А
209000666 Сморщёк Полина Викторовна 12,75 СШ 9, 10 - А
209000667 Соболь Маргарита Сергеевна 12,75 СШ 9, 10 - А
209000668 Уголева Полина Дмитриевна 12,75 СШ 9, 10 - А
209000669 Филипчик Роман Кириллович 12,75 СШ 9, 10 - А
209000670 Цуканова Алиса Сергеевна 12,75 СШ 9, 10 - А
209000671 Цховребова Ева Андреевна 12,75 СШ 9, 10 - А
209000672 Шмарова Яна Александровна 12,75 СШ 9, 10 - А
209000673 Ацута Ярослав Андреевич 12,75 СШ 9, 10 - М
209000674 Бычков Виталий Алексеевич 12,75 СШ 9, 10 - М
209000675 Гайдук Антон Сергеевич 12,75 СШ 9, 10 - М
209000676 Гречиха Милана Александровна 6,38 СШ 9, 10 - М
209000677 Денисевич Максим Вячеславович 12,75 СШ 9, 10 - М
209000678 Добыш Дарья Дмитриевна 12,75 СШ 9, 10 - М
209000679 Добыш Дмитрий Александрович 12,75 СШ 9, 10 - М
209000680 Дуняк Людмила Андреевна 12,75 СШ 9, 10 - М
209000681 Жидко Карина Сергеевна 12,75 СШ 9, 10 - М
209000682 Кабанова Елизавета Валерьевна 12,75 СШ 9, 10 - М
209000683 Карпушенко Павел Михайлович 12,75 СШ 9, 10 - М
209000684 Киреева Валерия Дмитриевна 12,75 СШ 9, 10-М
209000685 Лысюк Александр Евгеньевич 6,38 СШ 9, 10 - М
209000686 Малофеев Михаэль Геннадьевич 12,75 СШ 9, 10 - М
209000687 Ничай Алексей Александрович 12,75 СШ 9, 10 - М
209000688 Новикова Александра Сергеевна 12,75 СШ 9, 10 - М
209000689 Пилипёнок Артур Дмитриевич 12,75 СШ 9,10 - М
209000690 Самкевич Максим Витальевич 12,75 СШ 9, 10 - М
209000691 Суслина Анастасия Константиновна 12,75 СШ 9, 10-М
209000692 Шах Владимир Алексеевич 12,75 СШ 9, 10 - М
209000693 Шукало Никита Дмитриевич 12,75 СШ 9, 10 - М
209000694 Юрковец Анастасия Андреевна 6,38 СШ 9, 10 - М
209000695 Абрамович Ульяна Ивановна 12,75 СШ 9, 10 - С
209000696 Волошина Екатерина Николаевна 12,75 СШ 9, 10 - С
209000697 Воробей Александр Дмитриевич 12,75 СШ 9, 10 - С
209000698 Дудич Петр Олегович 12,75 СШ 9, 10 - С
209000699 Дьяченко Софья Эдуардовна 12,75 СШ 9, 10 - С
209000700 Зарбиев Егор Валерьевич 12,75 СШ 9, 10 - С
209000701 Зубик Кристина Руслановна 12,75 СШ 9, 10 - С
209000702 Касюль Артём Сергеевич 12,75 СШ 9, 10 - С
209000703 Корсак Илья Николаевич 12,75 СШ 9, 10 - С
209000704 Криваль Андрей Сергеевич 12,75 СШ 9, 10 - С
209000705 Матюк Иван Александрович 12,75 СШ 9, 10 - С
209000706 Минич Валерия Руслановна 12,75 СШ 9, 10 - С
209000707 Плавская Екатерина Дмитриевна 12,75 СШ 9, 10 - С
209000708 Романюк Евгений Валерьевич 12,75 СШ 9, 10 - С
209000709 Сычевский Никита Александрович 12,75 СШ 9, 10 - С
209000710 Табатадзе Даниил Тимурович 12,75 СШ 9, 10 - С
209000711 Шейко Мальвина Витальевна 12,75 СШ 9, 10 - С
209000712 Азарко Елизавета Александровна 12,75 СШ 9, 11 - А
209000713 Гриб Вероника Вадимовна 12,75 СШ 9, 11 - А
209000714 Денищик Никита Сергеевич 12,75 СШ 9, 11 - А
209000715 Дубонос Анастасия Андреевна 12,75 СШ 9, 11 - А
209000716 Ивашко Михаил Викторович 12,75 СШ 9, 11 - А
209000717 Каптур Маргарита Олеговна 12,75 СШ 9, 11 - А
209000718 Короб Данил Дмитриевич 12,75 СШ 9, 11 - А
209000719 Кругликова Виктория Викторовна 6,38 СШ 9, 11 - А
209000720 Леощенко Олег Александрович 12,75 СШ 9, 11 - А
209000721 Лукинская Валерия Руслановна 12,75 СШ 9, 11 - А
209000722 Манторов Андрей Викторович 12,75 СШ 9, 11 - А
209000723 Никон Дарья Сергеевна 12,75 СШ 9, 11 - А
209000724 Петельский Никита Олегович 12,75 СШ 9, 11 - А
209000725 Подчашинская Александра Андреевна 12,75 СШ 9, 11 - А
209000726 Поличинская Анастасия Сергеевна 12,75 СШ 9, 11 - А
209000727 Синицына Диана Андреевна 12,75 СШ 9, 11 - А
209000728 Столяр Ольга Александровна 12,75 СШ 9, 11 - А
209000729 Сычевская Полина Витальевна 6,38 СШ 9, 11 - А
209000730 Чуркина Диана Михайловна 12,75 СШ 9, 11 - А
209000731 Швабауэр Глория Андреевна 6,38 СШ 9, 11 - А
209000732 Шишко Евгения Викторовна 12,75 СШ 9, 11 - А
209000733 Абрамчик Инна Александровна 12,75 СШ 9, 11 - С
209000734 Апполонова Анастасия Сергеевна 12,75 СШ 9, 11 - С
209000735 Балашов Евгений Андреевич 12,75 СШ 9, 11- -С
209000736 Барсукевич Анастасия Витальевна 12,75 СШ 9, 11- -С
209000737 Воробьев Егор Михайлович 12,75 СШ 9,11 - С
209000738 Гарус Илья Дмитриевич 6,38 СШ 9,11 - С
209000739 Евлаш Полина Юрьевна 12,75 СШ 9, 11 - С
209000740 Егоров Илья Дмитриевна 12,75 СШ 9,11 - С
209000741 Зданович Матвей Александрович 12,75 СШ 9, 11 - С
209000742 Истный Иван Сергеевич 12,75 СШ 9, 11 - С
209000743 Комаровский Павел Дмитриевич 12,75 СШ 9, 11 - С
209000744 Корза Глория Дмитриевна 12,75 СШ 9, 11 - С
209000745 Кудин Максим Александрович 12,75 СШ 9, 11 - С
209000746 Кудрявцев Максим Сергеевич 12,75 СШ 9, 11 - С
209000747 Лапковская Дарья Владимировна 12,75 СШ 9, 11 - С
209000748 Ленковец Глеб Иванович 12,75 СШ 9, 11 - С
209000749 Манько Ефим Вадимович 12,75 СШ 9, 11 - С
209000750 Некрашевич Александра Игоревна 6,38 СШ 9, 11 - С
209000751 Новик Лада Сергеевна 12,75 СШ 9, 11 - С
209000752 Новиков Евгений Юрьевич 12,75 СШ 9, 11 - С
209000753 Радик Александр Валерьевич 12,75 СШ 9, 11 - С
209000754 Рутко Валентина Анатольевна 12,75 СШ 9, 11 - С
209000755 Сенько Виктория Дмитриевна 12,75 СШ 9, 11 - С
209000756 Симакович Егор Сергеевич 12,75 СШ 9, 11 - С
209000757 Титко Даниил Андреевич 12,75 СШ 9, 11 - С
209000758 Амбражевич Данил Павлович 12,75 СШ 9, 11 - М
209000759 Бахарь Александр денисович 12,75 СШ 9, 11 - М
209000760 Белецкий Артём Андреевич 6,38 СШ 9, 11 - М
209000761 Бертош Павел Александрович 6,38 СШ 9, 11 - М
209000762 Бобок Александра Евгеньевна 12,75 СШ 9, 11 - М
209000763 Бурба Карина Дмитриевна 12,75 СШ 9, 11 - М
209000764 Герасимчик Владислав Олегович 12,75 СШ 9, 11 - М
209000765 Горбачик Никита Алексеевич 12,75 СШ 9, 11 - М
209000766 Жегалик Милана Александровна 6,38 СШ 9, 11 - М
209000767 Жидко Валерия Сергеевна 12,75 СШ 9, 11 - М
209000768 Зайцев Егор Иванович 12,75 СШ 9, 11 - М
209000769 Зданович Илья Александрович 12,75 СШ 9, 11 - М
209000770 Карпович Иветта Игоревна 12,75 СШ 9, 11 - М
209000771 Кравченя Анастасия Климентьевна 12,75 СШ 9, 11 - М
209000772 Кузьмич Анастасия Владимировна 12,75 СШ 9, 11 - М
209000773 Кучура Кирилл Игоревич 12,75 СШ 9, 11 - М
209000774 Масло Илья Вячеславович 12,75 СШ 9, 11 - М
209000775 Махахей Даниил Артёмович 6,38 СШ 9, 11 - М
209000776 Парфенов Егор Александрович 12,75 СШ 9, 11 - М
209000777 Шоба Дмитрий Русланович 12,75 СШ 9, 11 - М
209000778 Андрющенко Мария Сергеевна 12,75 СШ-9, 1 - А
209000779 Артухевич Антон Дмитриевич 12,75 СШ-9, 1 - А
209000780 Богуш Евангелина Дмитриевна 12,75 СШ-9, 1 - А
209000781 Ващилко Кирилл Игоревич 6,38 СШ-9, 1 - А
209000782 Галкина Виолетта Артемовна 12,75 СШ-9, 1 - А
209000783 Гольдберг Мария Андреевна 12,75 СШ-9, 1 - А
209000784 Гончар Арсений Денисович 12,75 СШ-9, 1 - А
209000785 Дерман Софья Евгеньевна 12,75 СШ-9, 1 -А 
209000786 Ефимова Анна Сергеевна 12,75 СШ-9, 1 -А 
209000787 Загорская Софья Юрьевна 12,75 СШ-9, 1 - А
209000788 Запруцкая Юлия Сергеевна 12,75 СШ-9, 1 - А
209000789 Казей Виолетта Максимовна 12,75 СШ-9, 1 - А
209000790 Козловский Владислав Андреевич 12,75 СШ-9, 1 - А
209000791 Малевич Алексей Евгеньевич 12,75 СШ-9, 1 - А
209000792 Малофеев Дамир Денисович 12,75 СШ-9, 1 - А
209000793 Мангушева Карина Маратовна 12,75 СШ-9, 1 - А
209000794 Матюшко Анна Сергеевна 12,75 СШ-9, 1 - А
209000795 Назаренко Валерия Ефимовна 12,75 СШ-9, 1 - А
209000796 Пархович Ксения Вадимовна 6,38 СШ-9, 1 - А
209000797 Петровский Мирослав Олегович 12,75 СШ-9, 1 - А
209000798 Попко Дамир Сергеевич 12,75 СШ-9, 1 - А
209000799 Сегиневич Ева Сергеевна 12,75 СШ-9, 1 - А
209000800 Солодкая Дарина Вячеславовна 12,75 СШ-9, 1 -А 
209000801 Суглобова Ульяна Сергеевна 12,75 СШ-9, 1 - А
209000802 Сычугов Иван Алексеевич 12,75 СШ-9, 1 - А
209000803 Хмелевская Кристина Александровна 12,75 СШ-9, 1 - А
209000804 Цвирко Анастасия Анатольевна 6,38 СШ-9, 1 - А
209000805 Щеглик Аделина Олеговна 6,38 СШ-9, 1 - А
209000806 Юхневич Евгения Сергеевна 12,75 СШ-9, 1 - А
209000807 Бычко Ярослав Александрович 12,75 СШ-9, 1 - Б
209000808 Лобанов Михаил Юрьевич 12,75 СШ-9, 1 - Б
209000809 Малышицкий Степан Максимович 12,75 СШ-9, 1 - Б
209000810 Шибун Василий Иванович 6,38 СШ-9, 1 - Б
209000811 Ясевич Зенон Геннадьевич 12,75 СШ-9, 1 - Б
209000812 Азарко Матвей Владимирович 12,75 СШ-9, 1 - В
209000813 Арбузова Алиса Андреевна 12,75 СШ-9, 1 - В
209000814 Блянк Богдан Юрьевич 6,38 СШ-9, 1 - В
209000815 Борисевич Ангелина Павловна 6,38 СШ-9, 1 - В
209000816 Вербило Яна Вадимовна 12,75 СШ-9, 1 - В
209000817 Гончарик Егор Витальевич 12,75 СШ-9, 1 - В
209000818 Дедович Алина Сергеевна 12,75 СШ-9, 1 - В
209000819 Завистович Илья Андреевич 12,75 СШ-9, 1 - В
209000820 Калиневич Евгений Николаевич 12,75 СШ-9, 1 - В
209000821 Клинкович Яна Максимовна 6,38 СШ-9, 1 - В
209000822 Коваленко Кирилл Сергеевич 12,75 СШ-9, 1 - В
209000823 Максимович Роман Сергеевич 12,75 СШ-9, 1 - В
209000824 Мостовская Кира Андреевна 12,75 СШ-9, 1 - В
209000825 Окулик Анастасия Сергеевна 12,75 СШ-9, 1 - В
209000826 Осипова Ксения Николаевна 12,75 СШ-9, 1 - В
209000827 Сергеев Кирилл Васильевич 12,75 СШ-9, 1 - В
209000828 Скорук Андрей Сергеевич 12,75 СШ-9, 1 - В
209000829 Смольникова Варвара Витальевна 6,38 СШ-9, 1 - В
209000830 Судинко Матвей Игоревич 12,75 СШ-9, 1 - В
209000831 Шапель Никита Дмитриевич 12,75 СШ-9, 1 - В
209000832 Бабичко София Александровна 12,75 СШ-9, 1 - Г
209000833 Байрамов Тимур Русланович 12,75 СШ-9, 1 - Г
209000834 Василевич Яромир Александрович 12,75 СШ-9, 1 - Г
209000835 Гецман Марина Юрьевна 6,38 СШ-9, 1 - Г
209000836 Гиль Глеб Дмитриевич 12,75 СШ-9, 1 - Г
209000837 Дементьева Марианна Юрьевна 12,75 СШ-9, 1 - Г
209000838 Денисович Ульяна Максимовна 12,75 СШ-9, 1 - Г
209000839 Диюк Арсений Ильич 6,38 СШ-9, 1 - Г
209000840 Кандера Милана Владимировна 12,75 СШ-9, 1 - Г
209000841 Кислая Ульяна Викторовна 12,75 СШ-9, 1 - Г
209000842 Крот Ксения Андреевна 12,75 СШ-9, 1 - Г
209000843 Куратник Валерия Александровна 12,75 СШ-9, 1 - Г
209000844 Ломонос Юлия Александровна 12,75 СШ-9, 1 - Г
209000845 Матяс Ксения Михайловна 12,75 СШ-9, 1 - Г
209000846 Мороз Макар Васильевич 12,75 СШ-9, 1 - Г
209000847 Мухо Артем Павлович 12,75 СШ-9, 1 - Г
209000848 Новикова Кира Сергеевна 12,75 СШ-9, 1 - Г
209000849 Потапов Кирилл Максимович 12,75 СШ-9, 1 - Г
209000850 Ракуть Алёна Юрьевна 12,75 СШ-9, 1 - Г
209000851 Севрук Никифор Эдуардович 12,75 СШ-9, 1 - Г
209000852 Суслин Максим Константинович 12,75 СШ-9, 1 - Г
209000853 Чернявский Кирилл Вадимович 6,38 СШ-9, 1 - Г
209000854 Швед Дарья Алексеевна 6,38 СШ-9, 1 - Г
209000855 Швед Владимир Алексеевич 6,38 СШ-9, 1 - Г
209000856 Азарко Никита Михайлович 12,75 СШ 9, 2 - А
209000857 Анисковец Алиса Андреевна 6,38 СШ 9, 2 - А
209000858 Артём Константинович Геннадьевич 12,75 СШ 9, 2 - А
209000859 Бахур Дарья Михайловна 12,75 СШ 9, 2 - А
209000860 Грицук Артур Денисович 12,75 СШ 9, 2 - А
209000861 Зиновчик Арсений Дмитриевич 12,75 СШ 9, 2 - А
209000862 Зубик Милана Сергеевна 12,75 СШ 9, 2 - А
209000863 Ивакина Василиса Александровна 12,75 СШ 9, 2 - А
209000864 Камыно Артём Дмитриевич 12,75 СШ 9, 2 - А
209000865 Карицкий Максим Денисович 12,75 СШ 9, 2 - А
209000866 Кондратчик Диана Максимовна 12,75 СШ 9, 2 - А
209000867 Косач Ярослав Владимирович 12,75 СШ 9, 2 - А
209000868 Кравчук Арсений Александрович 12,75 СШ 9, 2 - А
209000869 Кравчук Ксения Александровна 12,75 СШ 9, 2 - А
209000870 Ларионов Никита Дмитриевич 12,75 СШ 9, 2 - А
209000871 Лысюк Марк Евгеньевич 6,38 СШ 9, 2 - А
209000872 Маевский Макар Александрович 6,38 СШ 9, 2 - А
209000873 Макаренко Алексей Андреевич 12,75 СШ 9, 2 - А
209000874 Огородник Софья Сергеевна 12,75 СШ 9, 2 - А
209000875 Прохорова Александра Руслановна 12,75 СШ 9, 2 - А
209000876 Рабцевич Ульяна Игоревна 12,75 СШ 9, 2 - А
209000877 Савостьяник Моисей Фёдорович 12,75 СШ 9, 2 - А
209000878 Селов Захар Михайлович 12,75 СШ 9, 2 - А
209000879 Черняк Ксения Александровна 12,75 СШ 9, 2 - А
209000880 Шматова Александра Артёмовна 12,75 СШ 9, 2 - А
209000881 Щербацевич Маргарита Геннадьевна 12,75 СШ 9, 2- А
209000882 Березовский Александр Андреевич 12,75 СШ 9, 2 - Б
209000883 Войтехович Нелли Евгеньевна 12,75 СШ 9, 2 - Б
209000884 Глинская Юлия Александровна 12,75 СШ 9, 2 - Б
209000885 Горбик Яна Андреевна 12,75 СШ 9, 2 - Б
209000886 Жернак Прохор Анатольевич 12,75 СШ 9, 2 - Б
209000887 Жогаль Виктория Александровна 12,75 СШ 9, 2 - Б
209000888 Змурщик Артур Денисович 12,75 СШ 9, 2 - Б
209000889 Илюкевич Софья Владимировна 12,75 СШ 9, 2 - Б
209000890 Канащенко Юлия Алексеевна 12,75 СШ 9, 2 - Б
209000891 Караим Александр Дмитриевич 12,75 СШ 9, 2 - Б
209000892 Карасик Самир Иванович  12,75 СШ 9, 2 - Б
209000893 Клевец Антон Викторович 6,38 СШ 9, 2 - Б
209000894 Копытко Егор Витальевич 12,75 СШ 9, 2 - Б
209000895 Лабко Мария Андреевна 12,75 СШ 9, 2 - Б
209000896 Лукашевич Ксения Ивановна 12,75 СШ 9, 2 - Б
209000897 Луцко Милана Викторовна 12,75 СШ 9, 2 - Б
209000898 Малявко Ксения Николаевна 12,75 СШ 9, 2 - Б
209000899 Музыка Артём Анатольевич 12,75 СШ 9, 2 - Б
209000900 Нестерович Матвей Иванович 12,75 СШ 9, 2 - Б
209000901 Новожилова Мария Петровна 6,38 СШ 9, 2 - Б
209000902 Рябцев Кирилл Олегович 12,75 СШ 9, 2 - Б
209000903 Семенюк Илья Сергеевич 12,75 СШ 9, 2 - Б
209000904 Сорокина Дарья Александровна 12,75 СШ 9, 2 - Б
209000905 Стрихар Дамир Анатольевич 12,75 СШ 9, 2 - Б
209000906 Токарь Марк Павлович 12,75 СШ 9, 2 - Б
209000907 Турко Мария Сергеевна 12,75 СШ 9, 2 - Б
209000908 Шепелюк Павел Сергеевич 12,75 СШ 9, 2 - Б
209000909 Шутов Даниил Иванович 12,75 СШ 9, 2 - Б
209000910 Юрчик Артём Русланович 12,75 СШ 9, 2 - Б
209000911 Юшкевич Алексей Александрович 12,75 СШ 9, 2 - Б
209000912 Бельмач Дарья Андреевна 12,75 СШ 9, 2 - В
209000913 Бобко Максим Евгеньевич 12,75 СШ 9, 2 - В
209000914 Винидиктов Андрей Дмитриевич 12,75 СШ 9, 2 - В
209000915 Галичихина Милана Евгеньевна 12,75 СШ 9, 2 - В
209000916 Герцев Егор Валерьевич 12,75 СШ 9, 2 - В
209000917 Голобоков Артём Игоревич 6,38 СШ 9, 2 - В
209000918 Голобоков Роман Игоревич 6,38 СШ 9, 2 - В
209000919 Здитовец Полина Андреевна 12,75 СШ 9, 2 - В
209000920 Клейда Виктория Денисовна 12,75 СШ 9, 2 - В
209000921 Куник Анна Николаевна 6,38 СШ 9, 2 - В
209000922 Лойко Ростислав Владимирович 12,75 СШ 9, 2 - В
209000923 Мазан Марат Игоревич 12,75 СШ 9, 2 - В
209000924 Макаревич Егор Дмитриевич 12,75 СШ 9, 2 - В
209000925 Матюшко Артём Сергеевич 12,75 СШ 9, 2 - В
209000926 Олейников Глеб Павлович 12,75 СШ 9, 2 - В
209000927 Ракач Каролина Андреевна 12,75 СШ 9, 2 - В
209000928 Савось Елизавета Александровна 12,75 СШ 9, 2 - В
209000929 Савосько Ульяна Юрьевна 6,38 СШ 9, 2 - В
209000930 Сальникова Владислава Андреевна 12,75 СШ 9, 2 - В
209000931 Сидореня Родион Александрович 12,75 СШ 9, 2 - В
209000932 Соловей Семён Викторович 12,75 СШ 9, 2 - В
209000933 Стрельчик Константин Витальевич 12,75 СШ 9, 2 - В
209000934 Федюк Александра Валерьевна 12,75 СШ 9, 2 - В
209000935 Хитров Илья Сергеевич 12,75 СШ 9, 2 - В
209000936 Хрипач Артём Андреевич 12,75 СШ 9, 2 - В
209000937 Швайко София Андреевна 12,75 СШ 9, 2 - В
209000938 Шлейко Арина Викторовна 12,75 СШ 9, 2 - В
209000939 Шуганов Михаил Витальевич 12,75 СШ 9, 2 - В